Züchterverzeichnis

Kleine Wiener wildfarben

Baur, Alexander
Burgberger Straße 1
D-89567 Sontheim
Berger, Sven
Dorfstraße 2
D-24582 Schönbeck
Bertram, Otto
Letzlingerstraße 72
D-39326 Colbitz
Bierschenk, Holger
Haarbreite 46
D-37235 Hessisch Lichtenau
Egelkraut, Udo
Fleisnitz 31
D-95236 Stammbach
Hauschild, Lothar
Kick, Lukas
Reinhardsrieth 34
D-92726 Waidhaus
Leisering, Thomas
Kynast, Markus
Almbranz 7
D-95233 Helmbrechts
Mladek, Andreas
Herderstraße 1a
D-63579 Freigricht
Neidhardt, Steffen
Schillerstraße 29
D-89567 Sontheim
Ross, Bernhard
Schiller, Markus
Rauher-Bühl-Weg 6
D-95180 Berg-Tiefengrün
Schirmer, Martin
Limbacher Straße 40
D-01723 Brumbach
Simmerl, Max
Hofer Straße 1
D-95191 Leupoldsgrün
Steffes, Carsten
Formerweg 7
D-07613 Silbitz
Wackrow, Monique
Schauener Weg 4
D-38871 Veckenstedt
Walks, Marina
Sprenge 1
D-21782 Bülkau
Zemke, Robert 
Sprenge 1 
D-21782 Bülkau

Kleine Wiener dunkel-/eisengrau

Baur, Alexander
Burgberger Straße 1
D-89567 Sontheim
Berger, Sven
Dorfstraße 2
D-24582 Schönbeck
Bertram, Otto
Letzlingerstraße 72
D-39326 Colbitz
Bierschenk, Holger
Haarbreite 46
D-37235 Hessisch Lichtenau
Egelkraut, Udo
Fleisnitz 31
D-95236 Stammbach
Hauschild, Lothar
Kynast, Markus
Almbranz 7
D-95233 Helmbrechts
Ross, Bernhard
Simmerl, Max
Hofer Straße 1
D-95191 Leupoldsgrün
Steffes, Carsten
Formerweg 7
D-07613 Silbitz
Walks, Marina
Sprenge 1
D-21782 Bülkau
Zemke, Robert 
Sprenge 1 
D-21782 Bülkau

Kleine Wiener weiß BlA

Albers, Heinrich
Umländerwick links 145
D-26871 Papenburg
Beer, Andreas 
Schnaudertrebnitz 24 
D-04539 Groitzsch 
Ditzel, Florian 
Am alten Rathaus 5
D-63589  Linsengericht
Erhard, Sven
Dietlingerstraße 27
D-75236 Ersingen
Grandl, Tobias
Harth, Thomas
Glanstraße 6
D-66909 Matzenbach
Hoffmann, Günter
Hauptstraße 13
D-99947 Neunheilingen
Jessen, Lars
Dörpstraat 2a
D-24848 Boklund
Kasel, Andreas
Goethestraße 11
D-04617  Rositz
Lenz, Arthur
Schwarzenbacher Straße 7
D-95119 Naila
Ruthmann, ZGM Tatjana und Andre
Jütlandstraße 35
D-33729 Bielefeld
Rolf, Florian
Thier 5
D-48361 Beelen
Schafmann,  Michael
Blumenstraße 22
D-45721 Haltern am See
Schellenberg, Philipp
Cöllnitzerstraße 15
D-04539 Groitzsch
Steenhoff, Gerrit
Nordstraße 97
D-26842 Ostrhauderfehn
Wolfrath, Hans-Jürgen
Übernstraße 6
D-67592 Flörsheim-Dalsheim
Zöller, Frederic
Lindenstraße 46
D-99610 Orlishausen